Program Coordinator, Minneapolis Kids - Pratt
|
Minneapolis Kids (10000073)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Administrative
|
Mar 25, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Licensed Teacher (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Technology- Sanford
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 23, 2024
|
|
Summer Extended Learning- Non Licensed (Summer 2024)
|
Extended Learning (10000003)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 6, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Life Skills - Edison High
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Life Skills - Pratt
|
Pratt Elementary (10000085)
|
Pratt (0156)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 26, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ECSE - Armatage
|
Armatage (10000007)
|
Armatage (0103)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - EBD - Washburn
|
Washburn High (10000108)
|
Washburn (0368)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Feb 29, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 17, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA General - Riverbend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend Education Center (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 1, 2024
|
|
Teacher, School Psychologist- Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Psychology Services (10000191)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Occupational Therapists/Physical Therapists (OT/PT) - Candidate Pool 2024-2025 School Year
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ASD - Henry High
|
Henry High (10000035)
|
Henry (0354)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 13, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (PI) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 11, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - ASD - Franklin Middle
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 22, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Autism -North
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Program - Howe (2023-2024)
|
Howe Elementary (10000039)
|
Howe (0132)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Mar 20, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - IQRA
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Ascension
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|
Non-Public Tutor - Trinity
|
Non-Public Staff (10001050)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Mar 3, 2024
|
|