Teacher, Reserve Cadre - Candidate Pool (2024-2025 School Year)
|
Cadre Reserves (10000652)
|
Citywide School Support (0002)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 16, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Physically Impaired - Northeast
|
Northeast Middle (10000077)
|
Northeast (0316)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 15, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (ASD) - Transition Plus (2023-2024)
|
Transition Plus (10000102)
|
Transition Plus (0380)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - Early Childhood Ed Prog 1
|
Early Childhood Education Program 1 (10000021)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Heritage (2023-2024)
|
Heritage Academy (10001054)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) North, ASD
|
North High (10000075)
|
North (0375)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 18, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -EBD(1x1) - Bethune (2023-2024)
|
Bethune Elementary (10000011)
|
Bethune (0107)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Dowling, DCD
|
Dowling Elementary (10000020)
|
Dowling (0180)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 26, 2024
|
|
Teacher, TOSA Instructional Specialist- Jenny Lind
|
Jenny Lind Elementary (10000050)
|
Jenny Lind (0151)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant-(ECSE)- Bryn Mawr
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (10000013)
|
Bryn Mawr Primary (0249)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 21, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Sanford, OHI (Other Health Impaired)
|
Sanford Middle (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 23, 2024
|
|
Security Monitor - Sanford Middle
|
Sanford Middle School (10000091)
|
Sanford (0324)
|
Clerical
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
ESP Mentor - (2023-2024), Equity & School Climate
|
Equity & School Climate (10001100)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 13, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant -Classroom - STEM/CTE (2023-2024)
|
STEM/CTE (10001056)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - River Bend (2023-2024)
|
River Bend (10000019)
|
Riverbend (0625)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 9, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Math (8th grade) - Ella Baker
|
Ella Baker PK-8 (10000040)
|
Ella Baker (0179)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 28, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Franklin Middle, SB3
|
Franklin Middle (10000030)
|
Franklin (0306)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 25, 2024
|
|
Licensed Practical Nurse (LPN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Licensed Practical Nurse (LPN)- Candidate Pool (2023-2024)
|
Health Services (10000190)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Paraprofessional
|
May 1, 2024
|
|
Associate Educator - Classroom Support - ADULT BASIC ED - 2023-2024 School Year
|
Adult Basic Education (10000002)
|
Center for Adult Learning (0007)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 5, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant (1x1)- ECSE at Folwell
|
Early Childhood Special Education (10000022)
|
Folwell (0304)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 14, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - (2023-2024) Edison High, 1x1 DCD/SP
|
Edison High (10000023)
|
Edison (0352)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 24, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - DCD - Hiawatha (2023-2024)
|
Hiawatha Elementary (10000036)
|
Hiawatha (0130)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 30, 2024
|
|
Special Education Assistant - Webster Elementary 2023-2024
|
Webster Elementary (10000109)
|
Webster (0166)
|
Paraprofessional
|
Apr 27, 2024
|
|
Teacher, Music (Instrumental) - Candidate Pool (2024-2025)
|
Talent Acquisition (10000777)
|
Davis Center (0001)
|
Teaching
|
Apr 19, 2024
|
|